Meditation Website Usage

Homepage activity, app discovery, and return behavior recorded in Pacific Time. Refresh for the latest results.

168,786Total homepage views
16,946Total app selections
10.0%Selections per page view
64,631Browsing sessions*
2,157Returns after an app*
29.2%Share of selections that are additional*
67Days tracked
Oct 17, 2026 2:15 AMLast updated

Practice milestones — twelve apps

Starts and accumulated 1-minute / 5-minute milestones within one practice session. Background time is excluded. In the HTML apps, paused time is also excluded. The Response Game, Tai Chi Elements, Chair Tai Chi 3D, and Tai Chi Walking measure visible time after Unity finishes loading; pauses or menus inside Unity cannot be detected by these HTML wrappers. Zen Meditation starts automatically when opened in a visible tab and counts only running timer seconds; Start Voice is optional. Chair Tai Chi Minute counts a start automatically when its page becomes visible; this does not mean the visitor pressed Start Voice. Feeling Tai Chi and Midline Meditation require their Start button. Song Quotes Meditation starts with Begin Meditation and measures five one-minute quotes; paused and hidden-tab time is excluded. Tai Chi Walking begins loading when its sound button is pressed and records a start after loading finishes. Start rates across these apps are therefore not directly comparable. Historical totals may include earlier app versions with different start behavior. These are app activity measurements, not proof of attention. Reloading or beginning a new practice creates a new session. Pausing and resuming keeps the same session. Repeated starts within seconds may include reloads, testing, or automated traffic; these totals do not identify the cause. Percentages use practice starts, not homepage clicks. Sessions are grouped by the Pacific date their first event was received, including later milestones across midnight.

Tracking began: 2026-09-07T07:52:25-07:00

AppStarts1 minute5 minutes1 min / starts5 min / starts
Zen Meditation66426.1%3.0%
A1B2 Meditation84250.0%25.0%
Midline Meditation3410629.4%17.6%
Chair Tai Chi Minute1,4151674311.8%3.0%
Six Meditation117563.6%45.5%
Feeling Tai Chi81974109.0%1.2%
The Response Game107570.0%50.0%
Random Word Meditation27212077.8%74.1%
Tai Chi Elements26141353.8%50.0%
Chair Tai Chi 3D82025.0%0.0%
Tai Chi Walking110100.0%0.0%
Song Quotes Meditation221100.0%50.0%
Daily practice milestones
Session date (Pacific)AppStarts1 minute5 minutes
2026-10-15Feeling Tai Chi100
2026-10-13Chair Tai Chi Minute100
2026-10-12Chair Tai Chi Minute100
2026-10-11Midline Meditation100
2026-10-11Chair Tai Chi Minute1410
2026-10-11Feeling Tai Chi900
2026-10-10Chair Tai Chi Minute622
2026-10-10Feeling Tai Chi510
2026-10-09Zen Meditation100
2026-10-09Chair Tai Chi Minute300
2026-10-09Feeling Tai Chi200
2026-10-09Random Word Meditation111
2026-10-09Song Quotes Meditation110
2026-10-08Chair Tai Chi Minute100
2026-10-07Chair Tai Chi Minute300
2026-10-07Feeling Tai Chi100
2026-10-07Random Word Meditation111
2026-10-06Chair Tai Chi Minute2930
2026-10-06Feeling Tai Chi200
2026-10-06Chair Tai Chi 3D410
2026-10-05Zen Meditation200
2026-10-05A1B2 Meditation100
2026-10-05Midline Meditation100
2026-10-05Chair Tai Chi Minute4650
2026-10-05The Response Game100
2026-10-05Random Word Meditation200
2026-10-04Chair Tai Chi Minute4322
2026-10-04Feeling Tai Chi100
2026-10-04Random Word Meditation111
2026-10-03Chair Tai Chi Minute3420
2026-10-03Feeling Tai Chi2200
2026-10-02Chair Tai Chi Minute70141
2026-10-02Six Meditation100
2026-10-02Feeling Tai Chi7841
2026-10-02The Response Game100
2026-10-02Tai Chi Elements100
2026-10-01Midline Meditation200
2026-10-01Chair Tai Chi Minute6980
2026-10-01Feeling Tai Chi5130
2026-10-01Random Word Meditation211
2026-09-30Zen Meditation300
2026-09-30Chair Tai Chi Minute6250
2026-09-30Six Meditation411
2026-09-30Feeling Tai Chi6242
2026-09-30Tai Chi Elements100
2026-09-29Zen Meditation2420
2026-09-29Midline Meditation100
2026-09-29Chair Tai Chi Minute6453
2026-09-29Feeling Tai Chi67102
2026-09-29Random Word Meditation211
2026-09-28Zen Meditation3322
2026-09-28Chair Tai Chi Minute5290
2026-09-28Feeling Tai Chi4261
2026-09-28Song Quotes Meditation111
2026-09-27Midline Meditation110
2026-09-27Chair Tai Chi Minute8794
2026-09-27Feeling Tai Chi5641
2026-09-27Random Word Meditation211
2026-09-27Tai Chi Elements100
2026-09-26Zen Meditation100
2026-09-26Midline Meditation100
2026-09-26Chair Tai Chi Minute93151
2026-09-26Feeling Tai Chi7260
2026-09-26Random Word Meditation222
2026-09-25Zen Meditation200
2026-09-25Chair Tai Chi Minute7343
2026-09-25Feeling Tai Chi6130
2026-09-25Random Word Meditation322
2026-09-25Tai Chi Elements100
2026-09-24A1B2 Meditation110
2026-09-24Midline Meditation100
2026-09-24Chair Tai Chi Minute6453
2026-09-24Feeling Tai Chi6621
2026-09-24The Response Game100
2026-09-24Tai Chi Elements310
2026-09-23Midline Meditation400
2026-09-23Chair Tai Chi Minute4360
2026-09-23Feeling Tai Chi8360
2026-09-23The Response Game111
2026-09-23Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-23Tai Chi Elements322
2026-09-23Chair Tai Chi 3D410
2026-09-23Tai Chi Walking110
2026-09-22Midline Meditation1332
2026-09-22Chair Tai Chi Minute4754
2026-09-22Six Meditation111
2026-09-22Feeling Tai Chi5680
2026-09-22Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-22Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-21Chair Tai Chi Minute3540
2026-09-21Feeling Tai Chi1030
2026-09-20Midline Meditation100
2026-09-20Chair Tai Chi Minute2140
2026-09-20Feeling Tai Chi1020
2026-09-20Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-20Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-19Chair Tai Chi Minute3643
2026-09-19Feeling Tai Chi300
2026-09-19Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-18Midline Meditation111
2026-09-18Chair Tai Chi Minute3510
2026-09-18Feeling Tai Chi511
2026-09-18The Response Game111
2026-09-18Random Word Meditation222
2026-09-18Tai Chi Elements222
2026-09-17Chair Tai Chi Minute58107
2026-09-17Feeling Tai Chi720
2026-09-17Tai Chi Elements100
2026-09-16Midline Meditation100
2026-09-16Chair Tai Chi Minute82123
2026-09-16Feeling Tai Chi600
2026-09-16Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-15Midline Meditation100
2026-09-15Chair Tai Chi Minute5191
2026-09-15Six Meditation111
2026-09-15Feeling Tai Chi920
2026-09-15The Response Game110
2026-09-15Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-14Chair Tai Chi Minute4061
2026-09-14Feeling Tai Chi1130
2026-09-14Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-13A1B2 Meditation100
2026-09-13Midline Meditation111
2026-09-13Chair Tai Chi Minute1700
2026-09-13Feeling Tai Chi310
2026-09-13Tai Chi Elements333
2026-09-12A1B2 Meditation111
2026-09-12Chair Tai Chi Minute2520
2026-09-12Feeling Tai Chi410
2026-09-12The Response Game111
2026-09-12Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-11Chair Tai Chi Minute1010
2026-09-11Feeling Tai Chi600
2026-09-10Feeling Tai Chi200
2026-09-10Tai Chi Elements111
2026-09-09A1B2 Meditation111
2026-09-09Midline Meditation110
2026-09-09Chair Tai Chi Minute5351
2026-09-09Six Meditation221
2026-09-09Feeling Tai Chi310
2026-09-09The Response Game110
2026-09-09Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-08Midline Meditation111
2026-09-08Chair Tai Chi Minute2452
2026-09-08Six Meditation111
2026-09-08Feeling Tai Chi200
2026-09-08The Response Game111
2026-09-08Random Word Meditation111
2026-09-07A1B2 Meditation310
2026-09-07Midline Meditation221
2026-09-07Chair Tai Chi Minute2342
2026-09-07Six Meditation110
2026-09-07Feeling Tai Chi111
2026-09-07The Response Game111
2026-09-07Random Word Meditation221
2026-09-07Tai Chi Elements400

Mac Screen Saver Downloads

Nine Energy States: 2 download clicks.

Eclectic Spirituality Quotes: 3 download clicks.

Heaven Earth Balance: 6 download clicks.

Counts clicks on the homepage download links, not completed transfers or installations. Repeat clicks count again. Direct file links and clicks blocked by browser tracking restrictions are not included. Existing Heaven Earth Balance counts are preserved.

Date (Pacific)Nine Energy StatesEclectic Spirituality QuotesHeaven Earth BalanceTotal
2026-10-140202
2026-10-091001
2026-10-071168
All Days23611

App Performance*

Grid selection rate is clicks divided by recorded card appearances. Each available card counts once per homepage view, including cards revealed by Show All; this does not measure whether a card was scrolled into view. Corrected grid measurements began Sep 6, 2026 5:22 AM. Grid appearances mean cards made available in the page, including cards below the screen; they are not verified on-screen views. Earlier grid measurements are excluded from these three grid columns; all tracked selections retain their original history. Improved tracking began Sep 5, 2026 3:58 AM.

App Grid appearances Grid selections Grid selection rate All tracked selections
Zen Meditation 47,185 1,144 2.4% 1,177
Mind Balls 11,109 14 0.1% 40
Mindful Pause 10,724 12 0.1% 32
Seeing Game 10,692 9 0.1% 32
Brain Regions Meditation 10,815 27 0.2% 48
Calm Space Meditation 10,670 19 0.2% 32
Wisdom Quotes 11,072 10 0.1% 44
15 Mindful Tools 10,794 117 1.1% 170
Chaos Meditation 11,036 11 0.1% 34
Chair Tai Chi Minute 60,380 1,566 2.6% 1,581
Wisdom Memes 1 11,094 7 0.1% 26
Wisdom Memes 2 11,086 11 0.1% 42
Wisdom Memes 3 11,257 6 0.1% 26
Vector Field Meditation 10,816 8 0.1% 22
Respect Path Game 11,260 7 0.1% 36
Feeling Tai Chi 60,344 2,028 3.4% 2,047
Universal Principles Meditation 11,083 16 0.1% 45
Mantras, Affirmations, and Prayers 10,791 18 0.2% 44
Longer Guided Meditation 11,075 9 0.1% 40
Body Scan Meditation 10,673 101 0.9% 131
Direction x Expression 10,800 13 0.1% 37
Song Quotes Meditation 12,882 29 0.2% 53
Midline Meditation 41,855 379 0.9% 399
Lean Meditation 23,260 141 0.6% 163
Chakra Meditation 10,734 10 0.1% 30
Clairvoyance Meditation 10,806 21 0.2% 43
Chair Tai Chi 3D 25,478 126 0.5% 144
The Response Game 10,759 13 0.1% 34
Tai Chi Walking 23,392 63 0.3% 78
Tai Chi Elements 17,469 177 1.0% 189
Random Body Awareness Meditation 10,824 15 0.1% 30
Five Meditation 11,282 26 0.2% 46
Wisdom Memes 4 11,421 8 0.1% 19
Six Meditation 18,113 184 1.0% 221
A1B2 Meditation 11,497 181 1.6% 220
Random Word Meditation 25,691 122 0.5% 139
Spelling Bee Meditation 11,389 36 0.3% 52

Traffic Sources*

Use tagged links for dependable attribution. Campaign details appear in the next table.

SourceSessionsPage viewsSelections
Youtube60,63864,7176,900
Direct3,8434,363480
Other Referral116245154
Internal19208
Facebook10123
Google450
Bing121

Selection Behavior*

Additional selections count second and later app choices in a browser-tab session, not distinct people. The additional-selection percentage is additional selections divided by all tracked selections. Sessions are browser-tab sessions, not unique visitors. App selections are link clicks; practice milestones for twelve apps are shown in the Practice milestones table.

First app selections5,342
Additional app selections2,204
Returns after an app2,157
Return rate per selection28.6%
Grid selections7,314
Suggested-app selections116
Surprise selections111

Campaign Details*

Separates the Facebook page, Facebook groups, and the two YouTube videos when their tagged links are used.

Source / campaignSessionsPage viewsSelections
Youtube / Video 149,83253,3615,775
Youtube / Unspecified10,27810,7991,082
Direct / Unspecified3,8434,363480
Youtube / Video 252855743
Other Referral / Unspecified116245154
Internal / Unspecified19208
Facebook / Unspecified9113
Google / Unspecified450
Bing / Unspecified121
Facebook / Groups110

Daily History

Asterisks mark measurements available only after the improved tracking update.

Date Page views Sessions* App returns* Additional picks* Selections Rate Zen Meditation Mind Balls Mindful Pause Seeing Game Brain Regions Meditation Calm Space Meditation Wisdom Quotes 15 Mindful Tools Chaos Meditation Chair Tai Chi Minute Wisdom Memes 1 Wisdom Memes 2 Wisdom Memes 3 Vector Field Meditation Respect Path Game Feeling Tai Chi Universal Principles Meditation Mantras, Affirmations, and Prayers Longer Guided Meditation Body Scan Meditation Direction x Expression Song Quotes Meditation Midline Meditation Lean Meditation Chakra Meditation Clairvoyance Meditation Chair Tai Chi 3D The Response Game Tai Chi Walking Tai Chi Elements Random Body Awareness Meditation Five Meditation Wisdom Memes 4 Six Meditation A1B2 Meditation Random Word Meditation Spelling Bee Meditation
Oct 17, 2026 2 1 0 0 0 0.0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oct 16, 2026 220 217 1 16 24 10.9% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
Oct 15, 2026 1,091 1,068 11 17 55 5.0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 18 0 0
Oct 14, 2026 1,112 1,081 13 18 76 6.8% 2 0 0 0 5 1 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 20 0 2
Oct 13, 2026 1,281 1,238 21 61 141 11.0% 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 22 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 36 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 64 0 0
Oct 12, 2026 1,064 1,031 20 14 63 5.9% 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 30 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 1
Oct 11, 2026 764 737 6 9 34 4.5% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
Oct 10, 2026 169 160 5 3 18 10.7% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0
Oct 9, 2026 111 107 2 1 9 8.1% 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
Oct 8, 2026 57 55 0 0 1 1.8% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oct 7, 2026 76 63 2 1 5 6.6% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Oct 6, 2026 34 20 13 12 20 58.8% 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oct 5, 2026 38 14 22 20 24 63.2% 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 0
Oct 4, 2026 4 4 0 0 1 25.0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Oct 3, 2026 585 556 16 11 60 10.3% 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 27 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0
Oct 2, 2026 1,956 1,801 72 79 247 12.6% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 82 0 0 0 0 1 86 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 4 0 1 54 1 6 0
Oct 1, 2026 1,966 1,821 56 30 168 8.5% 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 61 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 34 0 5 1
Sep 30, 2026 1,982 1,809 64 54 207 10.4% 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 66 0 0 0 1 0 76 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 41 1 5 0
Sep 29, 2026 1,877 1,755 61 49 229 12.2% 46 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 87 0 0 0 2 0 82 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0
Sep 28, 2026 1,539 1,440 58 63 188 12.2% 35 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 78 0 1 0 0 0 55 0 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sep 27, 2026 2,138 2,016 67 90 273 12.8% 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 111 0 0 0 0 2 94 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 4 1 1 1 33 0 0 1 0 0 13 1
Sep 26, 2026 2,088 1,970 78 73 279 13.4% 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 114 0 0 2 0 0 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 38 0 1 1 0 0 25 1
Sep 25, 2026 2,006 1,873 74 77 234 11.7% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 83 0 1 0 0 1 84 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 1 15 0
Sep 24, 2026 2,185 2,047 85 71 259 11.9% 30 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 73 0 0 0 0 2 83 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 39 0 0 1 1 6 10 0
Sep 23, 2026 2,268 2,114 86 83 283 12.5% 93 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 44 0 1 0 1 0 114 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 1
Sep 22, 2026 2,115 2,003 67 70 266 12.6% 87 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 50 0 1 0 0 0 91 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0
Sep 21, 2026 2,274 2,135 66 60 220 9.7% 73 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 1 0 0 1 0 13 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Sep 20, 2026 2,386 2,241 67 33 190 8.0% 54 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 23 0 0 1 0 1 77 0 0 0 0 2 2 12 1 0 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 1
Sep 19, 2026 2,518 2,387 69 69 257 10.2% 80 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 41 2 0 0 1 0 102 1 0 2 1 1 0 14 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Sep 18, 2026 2,493 2,345 77 60 250 10.0% 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 1 0 2 0 1 8 2 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
Sep 17, 2026 2,688 2,511 84 70 276 10.3% 72 1 1 0 1 0 2 6 0 61 0 1 0 0 1 90 2 0 1 0 0 2 22 3 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
Sep 16, 2026 2,619 2,463 87 82 297 11.3% 60 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 83 0 1 0 0 0 90 0 3 1 4 0 0 39 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 0
Sep 15, 2026 2,452 2,296 87 60 250 10.2% 67 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 63 1 0 0 0 0 73 0 1 1 1 0 0 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 4 0 1 0
Sep 14, 2026 2,208 2,048 73 79 269 12.2% 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 56 0 1 0 1 0 99 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 5 0 0 7 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Sep 13, 2026 2,222 2,093 58 76 207 9.3% 51 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 24 1 1 1 0 0 78 0 0 1 0 1 0 19 3 1 1 3 0 9 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 2
Sep 12, 2026 1,811 1,621 51 70 187 10.3% 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 23 0 0 0 1 0 67 1 1 0 1 0 0 11 11 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sep 11, 2026 1,207 1,135 44 72 189 15.7% 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 1 0 1 1 64 1 0 0 1 0 1 20 9 1 0 19 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sep 10, 2026 1,838 1,591 61 51 220 12.0% 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 30 0 0 24 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sep 9, 2026 2,104 1,938 90 112 324 15.4% 54 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 85 0 0 0 0 1 61 1 0 0 0 1 1 50 36 0 0 17 1 7 0 0 3 0 2 1 1 1
Sep 8, 2026 1,881 1,787 37 27 141 7.5% 22 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 0 1 1 0 0 24 0 1 0 1 0 1 21 16 1 0 8 1 3 1 0 1 0 2 5 3 5
Sep 7, 2026 3,155 2,905 85 78 262 8.3% 25 1 1 2 0 4 0 0 1 26 3 4 0 3 0 11 0 0 2 5 1 2 25 18 4 2 10 0 14 3 3 11 2 18 29 12 20
Sep 6, 2026 3,628 3,210 107 159 425 11.7% 19 6 8 15 9 5 15 45 7 10 4 10 2 6 6 17 9 2 11 8 6 6 20 14 4 10 15 6 14 1 2 14 4 34 32 17 12
Sep 5, 2026 4,727 2,924 114 124 540 11.4% 7 30 16 10 20 9 20 10 17 7 17 22 16 5 19 13 27 22 28 32 21 19 10 6 15 8 6 13 11 15 16 10 5 16 18 4 0
Sep 4, 2026 6,746 0 0 0 639 9.5% 9 23 18 12 27 7 23 8 24 11 26 40 20 14 24 14 33 19 26 27 12 30 21 21 17 17 14 25 5 20 15 6 16 9 6 0 0
Sep 3, 2026 6,795 0 0 0 611 9.0% 8 18 14 32 13 7 21 21 28 13 24 14 23 10 21 17 19 21 22 18 10 34 15 10 10 25 12 12 8 9 26 20 42 14 0 0 0
Sep 2, 2026 6,516 0 0 0 493 7.6% 8 11 29 10 7 20 26 10 22 6 11 16 8 14 14 8 34 16 13 12 59 10 17 5 10 7 13 13 6 17 23 6 12 0 0 0 0
Sep 1, 2026 5,362 0 0 0 375 7.0% 10 13 9 11 9 14 14 8 12 4 9 12 8 9 7 5 14 18 15 16 20 15 14 5 7 19 6 4 12 14 12 16 14 0 0 0 0
Aug 31, 2026 4,863 0 0 0 305 6.3% 22 15 15 3 5 2 11 18 13 3 25 16 9 6 5 11 15 10 15 5 9 13 5 6 2 9 4 5 4 9 4 9 2 0 0 0 0
Aug 30, 2026 3,033 0 0 0 221 7.3% 55 5 4 2 5 1 7 5 4 3 4 4 4 53 2 0 13 12 7 1 3 6 1 1 0 5 0 3 3 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 29, 2026 2,867 0 0 0 61 2.1% 2 1 2 0 9 0 0 1 7 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 5 5 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 28, 2026 2,952 0 0 0 93 3.2% 9 3 2 0 12 0 1 0 5 0 5 5 3 2 1 1 5 4 0 6 0 7 1 1 2 6 4 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 27, 2026 5,798 0 0 0 404 7.0% 2 2 1 2 1 2 36 1 0 1 64 47 39 1 2 2 65 64 4 0 0 63 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 26, 2026 7,022 0 0 0 488 6.9% 1 1 2 0 6 5 12 3 4 7 72 77 38 1 3 1 73 76 1 3 3 76 0 2 0 2 2 7 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 25, 2026 6,397 0 0 0 572 8.9% 3 0 0 1 2 2 16 4 4 5 66 71 70 2 2 1 78 97 3 5 1 111 1 2 4 2 2 5 1 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 24, 2026 5,866 0 0 0 635 10.8% 2 4 1 1 19 27 10 55 9 43 55 75 32 3 5 4 39 72 3 41 7 62 1 9 10 6 29 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 23, 2026 5,244 0 0 0 544 10.4% 2 2 2 3 65 69 1 103 24 62 0 0 1 3 0 2 2 3 2 72 14 0 3 8 69 25 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 22, 2026 3,058 0 0 0 370 12.1% 20 23 13 18 24 27 7 27 23 16 6 9 8 10 10 17 11 12 12 22 17 12 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 21, 2026 2,996 0 0 0 434 14.5% 19 11 23 25 26 17 13 23 15 26 19 12 16 31 18 15 15 22 16 18 13 15 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 20, 2026 2,872 0 0 0 562 19.6% 21 56 30 32 13 48 18 25 10 34 19 15 70 14 18 13 9 21 36 13 14 22 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 19, 2026 3,007 0 0 0 442 14.7% 46 4 32 22 9 35 2 6 6 60 4 4 7 2 2 76 8 15 3 38 29 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 18, 2026 4,167 0 0 0 539 12.9% 57 4 55 45 13 44 3 10 1 76 1 3 0 6 1 66 5 47 7 56 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 17, 2026 2,772 0 0 0 444 16.0% 44 0 53 69 2 68 1 17 0 53 1 1 2 2 4 46 5 26 3 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 16, 2026 1,036 0 0 0 103 9.9% 18 1 7 14 8 7 1 6 1 10 0 5 1 0 3 11 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 15, 2026 2,871 0 0 0 314 10.9% 35 3 60 24 10 39 6 22 0 39 3 1 4 8 1 27 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 14, 2026 2,555 0 0 0 360 14.1% 52 1 46 49 12 29 0 15 1 43 3 1 1 3 2 53 1 39 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 13, 2026 2,120 0 0 0 220 10.4% 29 0 13 16 10 21 2 26 5 20 0 3 1 5 0 39 1 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aug 12, 2026 932 0 0 0 49 5.3% 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 23 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
All Days 168,786 64,631 2,157 2,204 16,946 10.0% 1,655 254 467 426 361 528 278 589 255 2,121 448 482 394 227 184 2,503 498 702 257 543 291 563 536 245 165 170 242 122 132 300 117 110 107 253 230 139 52